UNIPORT 2018/2019 PRE-DEGREE/CERTIFICATE ADMISSION LIST

😁 Need daily Updates (SCHOLARSHIPS, JOBS, SCHOOL NEWS ) Sent directly to your phone Free 👍? Suscribe Now! Remember to verify your Email address.

Enter your email address:


KNOW ABOUT JAMB CAPS, ACCEPT YOUR ADMISSION NOW!!!

UNIPORT 2018/2019 PRE-DEGREE/CERTIFICATE ADMISSION LIST

University of Port Harcourt UNIPORT has just released its 2018/2019 UNIPORT 2018/2019 PRE-DEGREE/CERTIFICATE ADMISSION LIST. see list below.

 

The underlisted persons have been offered provisional admission into the Pre-Degree/Certificate programme for 2018/2019 Session. Registration for classes is with immediate effect. Congratulations.

Name	Institution	Department
AMADI DANIEL ALERU	EDUCATION	EDM
OSILONYA JEREMIAH ONOCHIE	EDUCATION	EDM
CYRIL VINCENT	EDUCATION	EDM
OBOGHOR WISDOM OGHENETANO	EDUCATION	EDM
KEMNELE CHIGOZIE SHARON	EDUCATION	EDM
LIVINGSTONE MAKERA ALEX	EDUCATION	EDM
IHEME IFEANYI CLINTON	EDUCATION	DAE
VIVIAN BARILEDUM NWILENE	EDUCATION	 
CHRISTIAN PRINCESS EBERE	EDUCATION	EDM
PRINCEGEORGE OPAKIRITE	EDUCATION	EDF
WEJIOWHOR CLINTON SAMUEL	EDUCATION	EDM
ANUFUFORO AMARACHI VERA	EDUCATION	EDM
OVIE FAVOUR EFE	EDUCATION	EDM
ITOYA VICTOR	EDUCATION	EDP
OZOEMENE EZE WISDOM	EDUCATION	EDM
DEDE KALU PEACE CHINYERE	EDUCATION	EDM
OSONDU MIRACLE MMESOMACHUKWU	EDUCATION	EDM
NWACHUKWU ISABELLA ONYIYECHI	EDUCATION	EDM
BERA STATNLEY EEBA	EDUCATION	EDM
MADUAKOR BLOSOM CHIOMA	EDUCATION	EDP
EBITO DEBORAH SAMPSON	EDUCATION	EDM
IKATU ELOHO BLESSING	EDUCATION	EDM
OGWUELI THANKGOD ONYEMAECHI	EDUCATION	EDM
ETETE TARI SARAH	EDUCATION	EDP
SUNDAY GIFT OMOKEFUE	EDUCATION	EDM
CHIOMA FAVOUR DANIEL	EDUCATION	 
OGBONDA ICHEBADU ADELE	EDUCATION	 
NANCY ORIJI	EDUCATION	 
AKUKE ANNABEL ELOHOR	EDUCATION	EDM
NELSON TERYILA CHIANGI	EDUCATION	 
CHINWENDU DANIEL JOHN	EDUCATION	 
IHUA EMMANUEL MANUCHISOM	EDUCATION	EDM
KPEE NEETAANYIEBARI GOSPEL	EDUCATION	EDM
PROMISE IYENEMI LUCKY	EDUCATION	EDP
FYNFACE OPAKIRITE REGNALD	EDUCATION	EDM
WILLIAMS LOT	EDUCATION	EDM
NNAMDI GODSTIME IFEANYI	EDUCATION	EDM
UBI TEMPLE CHIKODI	EDUCATION	EDM
NWAOKOLO CHUKWUNWIKE	EDUCATION	EDM
OGHENERUEMU JENNIFER ALUYA	EDUCATION	 
OVILI MABEL CHUKWUNEYE	EDUCATION	EDM
OKEZIRUME PRINCE VWEDE	EDUCATION	EDM
AKPE VICTORY BEN	EDUCATION	EDM
BARIBOTE FAGHA MARA	EDUCATION	EDM
IDUKU DAFE EDSON	EDUCATION	EDP
OJO AANUOLUWA MERCY	EDUCATION	EDM
JUSTICE EBUBE IGBOKWUBIRI	EDUCATION	 
JOHN JOY KOJO	EDUCATION	EDP
EUNICE NDIDIAMAKA NEVOH	EDUCATION	 
NWOKEABIA COURAGE EWEZUGA	EDUCATION	EDM
EDEH DIVINE CHIKA	EDUCATION	EDM
EJIOGU FAVOUR CHINEMEMNA	EDUCATION	EDM
ABE MARTINS	EDUCATION	EDM
PRECIOUS OKORO	EDUCATION	 
ANYANWU MERCY	EDUCATION	EDM
GOODLUCK HERBERT VICTOR	EDUCATION	EDM
OLIKA VICTOR IKECHUKWU	EDUCATION	EDM
MERCY INIDIDI FRANCIS	EDUCATION	 
OVILI THERESA IFECHUKWUDENI	EDUCATION	EDM
EMUOBOHWO PRINCESS AVERAYEVWO	EDUCATION	EDM
AKPAN MATTHEW MMENYENE	EDUCATION	EDM
CHIKAODINAKA SAMUEL NWANKWO	EDUCATION	 
OGUONU OBIANUJU RITA-MARY	EDUCATION	EDM
OMURUKA CHIBOTU GIFT	EDUCATION	 
OMOGAGA SARAH ESE	EDUCATION	EDM
VITALIS CHINEDU NWOKEDIKE	EDUCATION	 
BROWN HELEN FELIX	EDUCATION	EDM
PAMIMA OTTOS	EDUCATION	 
GRACE DRESSMAN	EDUCATION	 
BASSEY BLESSING AKPANEKPO	EDUCATION	EDP
KELVIN SHALOM FRIDAY	EDUCATION	EDM
MUONELO LEONARD CHIDIEBERE	EDUCATION	EDC
BETTY CHIOMA IYO	EDUCATION	 
ANUMIHEOMA OLUCHI ONYINYECHI	EDUCATION	EDF
LAWSON FAVOUR BARILEE	EDUCATION	EDM
OKUSOWA SWEIZA VICTOR	EDUCATION	 
ONYIJE ANWURI	EDUCATION	EDM
ADIELE KAOSISOCHUKWU VERONICA	EDUCATION	EDM
OBA MIRACLE ADIZA	EDUCATION	EDP
NNANA STELLAMARIS CHIOMA	EDUCATION	EDM
KOSISOCHUKWU BONITA ENWEZOR	EDUCATION	 
BIAKPEGE FAVOUR MBERE	EDUCATION	 
OKON MARY ETIM	EDUCATION	EDM
PARITY TAROITU AGORO	EDUCATION	 
EYO CLARENCE VICTOR	EDUCATION	EDC
MBAERI CHIAMAKA FLORITA	EDUCATION	EDM
SAMUEL UCHE MBA	EDUCATION	 
EMMANUEL ONYINYECHI GIFT	EDUCATION	 
GRACE OPEYEMI OJO	EDUCATION	 
JONATHAN SOPHIA CHIDINMA	EDUCATION	EDM
BAMIDELE PRECIOUS RUFUS	EDUCATION	 
EKANEM ANYANIME ERNEST	EDUCATION	EDF
GLORY EKWUNDAH NYECHE	EDUCATION	 
OHAEJI CHIDERA EMMANUEL	EDUCATION	EDM
NATHANIEL SARAH OLUCHI	EDUCATION	EDP
NORNUBARI RACHEAL MONOKPO	EDUCATION	 
ELIJAH ADEBAYO MICHAEL	EDUCATION	EDM
EGWUANUMKU EMMANUEL CHUKWUBUEZE	EDUCATION	EDM
AMAKU LOVINA CHINAZA	EDUCATION	KHE
ENYIA GENESIS OTU	EDUCATION	EDC
JOHN ISAIAH SUNDAY	EDUCATION	EDM
AHULAMIBE ROSITA CHINONYE	EDUCATION	 
NWOKOCHA ELIZABETH ODINAKACHI	EDUCATION	EDM
OKOYE JOHNBOSCO CHINECHEREM	EDUCATION	EDM
ANUNOBI CHIDIEBELE JULIAM	EDUCATION	EDC
PRISCA CHINONYEREM UGWUEZI	EDUCATION	 
AGBAKWU BLESSED CHINEDU	EDUCATION	EDM
IKECHUKWU PRECIOUS IFEOMA	EDUCATION	EDM
WILSON HOPE	EDUCATION	EDM
SALOLOMO EMMANUEL SEIGHA	EDUCATION	EDM
JOHNNY SAMUEL IMEH	EDUCATION	EDM
MADUKA MACELYNA UDUKA	EDUCATION	EDM
NNOLI GENEVIEVE ONYINYECHI	EDUCATION	EDM
IDUNGAFA ANTHONY SAVIOUR	EDUCATION	EDM
EMMANUEL CHIZURUMOKE FESTUS	EDUCATION	 
LEGBORSI ROBINSON	EDUCATION	 
STELLA OLUCHI OZOGBO	HUMANITIES	 
EZE DANIEL NWANCHUKWU	EDUCATION	EDM
AMADI UJU TEGA	EDUCATION	EDP
IBEABUCHI LUCKY VICTOR	EDUCATION	EDM
CHINAKA FAVOUR IHECHI	EDUCATION	EDM
AFITARA EJUVWEYEROME MAJAR	EDUCATION	EDM
TAMUNOPEKERE JUNIOR ADAWO	HUMANITIES	 
MARYANN CHINWE OZOGBO	EDUCATION	 
ANYIAH FAVOUR CHIMENUM	EDUCATION	EDM
UCHECHI ADIGWE	EDUCATION	 
BIPIALAKA DONALD ARIBIBIAL	EDUCATION	 
OBIBI CONSTANCE GIFT	EDUCATION	EDM
NWOKEDIUKO BLESSING SOMTOCHUKWU	EDUCATION	EDM
KINGSLEY IKENNA IFEANYI	EDUCATION	 
OKEREKE JOHNSON	EDUCATION	EDM
ECHE VINCENT	EDUCATION	EDM
NWAGWU CHIMANKPA	EDUCATION	EDM
OKONKWO EBERECHI	EDUCATION	EDP
AFIFAMABIA DANIELA ORINAM	EDUCATION	LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
PRINCE FAITHFULL IMO	EDUCATION	 
OBUROH TEMI-TUOKPE	EDUCATION	EDP
ENOCH ENSA CHRISTABEL	EDUCATION	 
CHIGBO DIVINE UZOCHUKWU	EDUCATION	EDM
CHINYERE EMMANUEL CHIBUKE	SOCIAL SCIENCES	POLITICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES
BENEDICT FAVOUR CHIDUMEBI	EDUCATION	EDM
WISDOM CHIKA NWABUEZE	EDUCATION	 
OGBONNA MILLICENT	EDUCATION	 
ONOITA IRUOGHENE PETER	EDUCATION	EDM
DIDI NEKA LAURA	EDUCATION	EDP
OGU MARTIN EMEKA	EDUCATION	EDM
PROGRESS CHIMZINDU ELECHI	EDUCATION	 
BENEDICT CHISOM	EDUCATION	EDM
ASUQUO MABEL EFFIONG	EDUCATION	EDC
AKUNU EXCEL OGHENENYORE	EDUCATION	EDM
AKIO CHIBUEZE STEPHEN	EDUCATION	EDM
DOKUBO ELIZABETH OHOOSUO	EDUCATION	EDM
WISDOM CHIWOKWA	EDUCATION	 
MICAH SOGBORUEBI MICHEAL	EDUCATION	KHE
OKONTA UCHECHI ROMILOLA	EDUCATION	EDP
ASUQUO LOVE EFFIONG	EDUCATION	EDM
KITUA ONWKU EMMANUELLA	EDUCATION	EDM
PEACE USEN BENJAMIN	EDUCATION	 
NTUK MICHAEL ISAIAH	EDUCATION	EDC
KELVIN IYOWUNA JUMBO	EDUCATION	 
ESSEN SAMUEL MFONOBONG	EDUCATION	EDM
SYLVESTER DIVINE ODOR	EDUCATION	EDP
EPELLE FESTUS IDIPRIYE	EDUCATION	EDM
NNAETO NMESOMA ESTHER	EDUCATION	EDF
EBIS PRISCILLA YOUPELERE	EDUCATION	EDM
EMMANUEL HARMONY ADIAGHA	EDUCATION	EDM
EPHRAIM NDIFREKE ISAAC	EDUCATION	EDC
AMADI CONFIDENCE	EDUCATION	EDM
OWUDOGU JENNIFER	EDUCATION	EDM
GOODLUCK CHISOKPE WOKPE	EDUCATION	 
IGWE HOPE PERPETUAL	EDUCATION	EDC
AZUNDA COVENANT CHIMENEM	EDUCATION	KHE
OKORO FAVOUR HANNAH NNEOMA	EDUCATION	EDM
EKAKA OGHENEKARO EVELYN	EDUCATION	EDP
SHELEN OGECHI SHEDRACK	EDUCATION	 
SELEYE-FUBARA ANJU DAYE	EDUCATION	EDM
WISDOM SUALE JOHN	EDUCATION	 
BARUBO ISOBOYE I	EDUCATION	EDM
OMOHWOVO GODSWILL	EDUCATION	 
OLORI ANDY	EDUCATION	KHE
NNATAH EZINNE PEACE	EDUCATION	EDM
GRACE AMARACHI NWAOGU	EDUCATION	 
OBOYA ATAISI OBOYA	EDUCATION	EDM
CHINUKWUE OBIANUJU DAMOLA	EDUCATION	EDM
CHUKWU BLESSING ESTHER	EDUCATION	EDF
ABRAHAM BLESSING SAMUEL	EDUCATION	EDF
OBAH JULIAH	EDUCATION	EDM
CHINAZUM GOODNESS OPARANYANWU	EDUCATION	 
OSAHON OSAMUYIWEN JOSHUA	EDUCATION	EDM
OKORO OGECHI MIRACLE	EDUCATION	EDC
CHUKWUMA DAVID KAWADOZIE	EDUCATION	 
SANDRA EZE	HUMANITIES	 
NWANZE EMEKA NEWTON ISAAC	EDUCATION	EDM
CHIDOBE HOPE OMASIRICHI	EDUCATION	EDP
NNAEMEKA RICHARD UKAHA	EDUCATION	EDM
CHIAMAKA REJOICE CHIJI-EBIRIM	EDUCATION	 
DOKUBO GLORY	EDUCATION	EDM
EKADA UBIEBO	EDUCATION	EDM
EZE CHIAMAKA JENNIFER	EDUCATION	EDM
BASSEY GEORGIA KANONG	EDUCATION	KHE
VIVIAN OKACHUKWU	EDUCATION	 
REJOICE OSARETIN OMORUYI	EDUCATION	 
BLACK-DUKE CELINE KARIBA	EDUCATION	EDM
ELIJAH FAVOUR CHIGWIARUM	EDUCATION	EDP
BLESSING ADAUGO NDU	EDUCATION	 
PRISCA TAM-GEORGE	HUMANITIES	 
ICHULO KENNEDY ICHULO	HUMANITIES	LCS
TAMUNODUKOBIPI ENYINNA ALPHAEUS	EDUCATION	EDM
ALAMINA FAVOUR MIEBAKA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
ENDWELL BROWN	HUMANITIES	 
DAVID CHUKWUDI JOSEPH	HUMANITIES	 
UKAOHA OLUCHI STEPHANIE	HUMANITIES	LCS
CLEMENT CHIMBURUOMA	HUMANITIES	LCS
OLUDI ERUCHI SUCCESS	HUMANITIES	LCS
AKORI PERENYO VICTOR	HUMANITIES	ENGLISH STUDIES
AGALA MINENIOBEH TRACY	HUMANITIES	LCS
ENWUKWE NDAMATI DAVID	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
ACHOR FAITH FAVOUR	HUMANITIES	LCS
OYE STANLEY ABIN	SOCIAL SCIENCES	POLITICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES
EJENADIA PRINCE MUDIAGA	HUMANITIES	LCS
AGU PRINCE IBUCHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
ETADAFE BLESSING URUEMU	HUMANITIES	LCS
TAMUNOIDISIMAMA DOREEN FRANK-ANTHONY	HUMANITIES	 
OTI SAVIOUR COMFORT	EDUCATION	EDM
EFE OGHENEMARO FORTUNE	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
OGBUJI ANGELA CHINYERE	HUMANITIES	LCS
OWEIKEYE PREYE	EDUCATION	KHE
ANIGOWUMA SAMPLE OBIA	HUMANITIES	LCS
BENSON GOD	HUMANITIES	 
ADIDI OGHENEOCHUKO	EDUCATION	EDM
CHIGOZIE SIMEON UKPABIA	HUMANITIES	 
AMOS SHARON	HUMANITIES	LCS
NWORA PHILIP CHIBUEZE	HUMANITIES	FOREIGN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE
OBI AMARACHI RUTH	EDUCATION	EDC
OGU MICHAEL C	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
ANDREW AUGUSTINE O	HUMANITIES	LCS
ODIKE JEPHTHAH EBERECHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
ADEPOJU AHMED OLALEKAN	HUMANITIES	LCS
ANGA PRINCESS NYENGIMINA	HUMANITIES	LCS
AJOKU UGOCHUKWU SUNDAY	HUMANITIES	MUSIC
DAMIAN LAURA BARIEEBA	HUMANITIES	HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
MANUNYE BELIEVE	HUMANITIES	LCS
IBISO KING ISOKARIARI	HUMANITIES	 
FAITH AMADI	HUMANITIES	 
BRIGGS BOMA SARAH	HUMANITIES	LCS
FAVOUR EMMANUEL EJOR	EDUCATION	 
PECULIAR ALERO UGAH	HUMANITIES	 
BLESSING NGOZI WOKOMA	HUMANITIES	 
ONOPIRI MERIT OGHENENYORE	HUMANITIES	LCS
GODWIN ROSABEL TAMUNOTONYE	HUMANITIES	LCS
ANNASTASIA UCHECHUKWUMERE OKAH	HUMANITIES	 
OGENE UCHECHI ESTHER	HUMANITIES	LCS
NNAMDI CHINENEYE OLUWABUNMI	HUMANITIES	 
BENJAMIN ESTHER OLUCHI	HUMANITIES	HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
BLESSING OJOUNGWA JAMES	HUMANITIES	 
ADEMOYEGUN OLUWASEYI PEACE	HUMANITIES	 
GUA MICHEAL	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
UCHE GRACE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NSE-ABASI MAUREEN ASUQUO	EDUCATION	 
ABIBO ELIZABETH JOSEPH	HUMANITIES	LCS
LUCKY GIOBARI SUNDAY	HUMANITIES	LCS
NAZIGA BARIDIDUM JOY	HUMANITIES	LCS
NWARIJI EMMANUELLA UCHECHUKWU	HUMANITIES	LCS
CHINEDU PROSPER DIKE	HUMANITIES	LCS
OVUNWO CHIZI GIFT	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
OKOLO BLESSING ADA	HUMANITIES	LCS
ANGA SOPHIA WARIKUKU	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
NWACHUKWU SUSAN UGOMA	HUMANITIES	LCS
ELIMIMIAN CHRISTABEL JOHN	HUMANITIES	HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
AJOKPAROGHENE OGHENERUKEVWE	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
ONYEOGO VICTORY ANWULIKA	HUMANITIES	LCS
OZZY CHIDERA LILIAN	HUMANITIES	LCS
OGUGUO CYNTHIA IFUNANYA	HUMANITIES	LCS
KARIBO DEBORAH ENEMI	HUMANITIES	ENGLISH STUDIES
FENTON ANGEL CHIJIOKE	HUMANITIES	LCS
EMMANUEL VICTORY OLUEBUBECHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
DIAYI VICTORIA AWELE	HUMANITIES	LCS
OGUDE LUCKY OGWUBETI	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
FRANKLIN OTENEKIZE WILCOX	HUMANITIES	LCS
EJEKWU RAYMOND CHIWEBUDU	HUMANITIES	LCS
PETER PRETTY PERE-ERE	HUMANITIES	 
OSIGWE FAVOUR CHIAMAKA	HUMANITIES	LCS
AZEBI JESSICA PEREMOBOERE	HUMANITIES	LCS
IKECHUKWU DAVID OSINAKACHI	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
NWEKE VICTOR SUNDAY	HUMANITIES	LCS
THOMPSON AYEBATARI THEOPHILUS	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
MOSES MARVELOUS SAMUEL	HUMANITIES	LCS
SUCCESS IFUNANYA GABRIEL	HUMANITIES	 
AYODELE DIVINE KAKA	HUMANITIES	LCS
UTOMUDO BLESSING OGHALE	EDUCATION	EDM
ANAMORJI VICTOR	EDUCATION	EDC
GREEN CONFIDENCE TAMUNOBARABONYE	MANAGEMENT SCIENCES	MANAGEMENT
AWAJI-MIWON GOGO HARRY	EDUCATION	EDM
ARANG COVENANT IKPOKO	EDUCATION	EDF
ISAAC ESTHER UWEM	EDUCATION	EDM
ORUPABO ASIGOBOKA BEN	HUMANITIES	LCS
MOSES FAVOUR CHINAZA	HUMANITIES	LCS
OREOFE GRACE OGBERE	HUMANITIES	 
EKANEM CHRISTIANA ERNEST	EDUCATION	EDF
AMACHREE JEINBRETOA EPHRAIM	EDUCATION	EDP
HENRY GODKNOWS ISAAC	EDUCATION	EDM
DAN-NSE FLORA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
ONWUKA ROSEMARY CYNTHIA	HUMANITIES	HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
IMMACULATA UJU NKEMDIRIM	HUMANITIES	 
WILSON MBUOT-IDEM WILSON	HUMANITIES	LCS
ARCHIBONG VIVIAN EMMANUEL	HUMANITIES	FOREIGN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE
AMARA JANET	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
DURU DANIEL ONYEMAUCHE	EDUCATION	EDM
ELEBA BEVERLY CHINOYE	HUMANITIES	LCS
ASIEGBU CHUKWUEBUKA DANIEL	HUMANITIES	MUSIC
JOHNSON TONYE	EDUCATION	EDM
NGBUDU DORATHY PRECIOUS	EDUCATION	EDM
IYENEOMI LETICIA MIEBAKA	EDUCATION	EDP
HENRY BOBINSON EZEBUNWO	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
OZOCHIBUZOR BLESSING STEPHANIE	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
NWAKUDU ANGEL AMARACHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
FLORENCE EDEM OKON	HUMANITIES	 
TIBYTI PEGGY MOMOTIMI	HUMANITIES	RELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES
BROADRICK EMOMOTIMI OBAH	HUMANITIES	LCS
OKOH OGECHUKWU JENNY	EDUCATION	EDP
ORJIAKOR CYNTHIA SOCHIMA	HUMANITIES	LCS
NATHAN PRINCESS NATHAN-CLINTON	HUMANITIES	LCS
ONWUKA FAITH DABERECHI	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
NBINYE PRECIOUS JACK	HUMANITIES	LCS
OLOGE CHIDIEBERE ESE	EDUCATION	EDM
JIMMY ABASI-ONO OKURE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NWANKWO JENNIFER PRECIOUS	HUMANITIES	LCS
BATURE CHAT AGAPE	HUMANITIES	 
ALLISON NANYO ESTHER	HUMANITIES	 
ONOJAIFE ANITA ONYEKA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
BLESSING OKASEOBARI NKPANYA	HUMANITIES	 
OGIDO LOVETH OGHENEVWEGBA	HUMANITIES	LCS
CHUKWUNONSO OFOMATA	HUMANITIES	 
DOOSUUR DEBORAH DAGI	HUMANITIES	LCS
ELECHI PATIENCE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NDUKWE PRECIOUS IFUNANYA	HUMANITIES	ENGLISH STUDIES
OGBE GRACE OYONOMBUEN	HUMANITIES	LCS
DUA-LUKE PROSPER BARIEDOORA	HUMANITIES	LCS
EDWARD EMMANUELLA IBITEIM	HUMANITIES	LCS
ERITE FAVOUR JOB	HUMANITIES	LCS
JIJI TAMPIORUOBARI	HUMANITIES	HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
MONDAY JOSHUA UGOCHUKWU	HUMANITIES	LCS
GREAT EZENWA EGBUTA	HUMANITIES	 
OWEISANDA WARIEBI BLESSING	HUMANITIES	LCS
STANLEY ABUBU AKONG	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
OHIRHIA JOY AGHOGHO	HUMANITIES	LCS
THOMAS OYINBRAKAEMI JONATHAN	HUMANITIES	LCS
EMMANUEL EMMANUELLA OGOCHUKWU	HUMANITIES	LCS
IYOWUNA IBIFUBARA GOODNESS	HUMANITIES	 
AHIAKWO VYVYKA MBANA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
GEORGE MUNABO	HUMANITIES	LCS
IWOK MOSES ODUDU	HUMANITIES	LCS
MORGAN HARMONY CHITURU	HUMANITIES	RELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES
EKWEBELEM GOODNEWS CHRISTOPHER	EDUCATION	EDM
ADIELA MARIAM	HUMANITIES	LCS
OBANI BLESSING CHIDUBEM	HUMANITIES	LCS
EGBAGBA OGHENEWRUEMU FAITH	HUMANITIES	LCS
IKENNA HENRY UZOR	HUMANITIES	 
BASSEY BLESSING EDET	HUMANITIES	FLL
EZECHE MIRACLE OLUEBUBE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NWANKWO PRIVILEGE CHIZUROKE	HUMANITIES	LCS
AGAHRO ENANAHOROME	EDUCATION	EDC
ISAIAH JEREMIAH OKON	EDUCATION	EDM
JUMBO IBITOMIE HELEN	HUMANITIES	LCS
GODWIN OBIANUJU BLESSING	HUMANITIES	 
BLESSING AMAFINI	EDUCATION	 
AMANZE ONYEKACHUKWU CAROL	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
NWEKE IBUKUNOLUWA ATURUCHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
AFAM DANIEL IFECHUKWU	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
MUOGHALU MARY-ANN CHIDERA	EDUCATION	EDM
ROEJIT BLESSING DINNE	HUMANITIES	LCS
OBUKOHWO JUDITH	HUMANITIES	LCS
OLOKO CHIMANKPA ISAIAH	EDUCATION	 
AMABEOKU IBIWARI SOPHIA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
IKECHUKWU COMFORT EJIRO	EDUCATION	EDM
OLAMIDE ZAINAB HASSAN	HUMANITIES	 
ARIYO AFEEZ AKANNI	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
NAPOLEON CHIZIMS RICHIES	HUMANITIES	LCS
ERHUVWUSA ONANEFE DUNCAN	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
KINSLEY SARAH OGHENE-FEJIRO	EDUCATION	EDC
OBRIKI OMEYOMA ROWLAND	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
OLIVER NGOWARI	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
UMOFFIA ESEOGHENE MIRABEL	HUMANITIES	LCS
OLOKO MICHAEL	HUMANITIES	MUSIC
OKO STELLA NNENNEOJU	HUMANITIES	LCS
NWANKWO REJOICE CHINONSO	HUMANITIES	LCS
EDOBOR OSARWORNAME	EDUCATION	EDM
CHUKWU EXCELLENT CHIOMA	HUMANITIES	 
AYUBA FOREN BAYAHUDI	EDUCATION	EDM
AZEEZ PRECIOUS ATINUKE	HUMANITIES	LCS
INYANG DANIEL DOMINIC	HUMANITIES	LCS
AUGUSTINE ONOME JENNIFER	HUMANITIES	LCS
IBEANU ONYINYE MARYLINDA	HUMANITIES	RELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES
HART EREWARIFAGHA ISINYE	HUMANITIES	LCS
EDIRIVERERE CYRIL EFIA	HUMANITIES	 
IBIFUBARA IBANICHUKA	HUMANITIES	 
IMOMOTIMI TESSY IMBIAKPA	HUMANITIES	 
IDEMUDIA-OMOROSE OSASENAGA FLOURISH	HUMANITIES	LCS
ALAO BUNMI FAVOUR	HUMANITIES	HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
DAMUSA ESTHER SHEMAYE	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
UYOH GLORY OKON	HUMANITIES	LCS
GIFT ONYINYECHI MARCUS	HUMANITIES	 
ASIMONYE CHIDI RICHARD	HUMANITIES	LCS
DAVID DESTINY CHIMENEM	MANAGEMENT SCIENCES	FINANCE AND BANKING
SPECIAL RUTH IKOCHA	HUMANITIES	 
VIGALE ROSE BIALE	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
BOMARI EMMANUEL LAWSON	HUMANITIES	 
MATTHEW IBU	HUMANITIES	 
SAMUEL MIRACLE CHIDERA	HUMANITIES	LCS
CHIJIOKE CYNTHIA CHIDINMA	HUMANITIES	LCS
OKOYE IFENNA VALENTINE	HUMANITIES	FOREIGN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE
ADELE OSANUCHI VANESSA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
ODUM GOODNESS CHINOYE	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
APAOKWUEZE FRANCA OGECHUKWU	HUMANITIES	LCS
PATRICK CHIMEMMA PRINCESS	HUMANITIES	LCS
OGBOKO SOCHUKWU FAVOUR	HUMANITIES	LCS
GLORY MICHAEL ALPHONSUS	HUMANITIES	 
FAVOUR TAMUNODIEPRIYE OBA	HUMANITIES	 
SAMUEL BOMA CHARLES	HUMANITIES	LCS
EMENIKE PRAISE TOCHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
ELECHI VICTORY ADAEZE	HUMANITIES	LCS
SAMUEL EBIUMENE SONIA	HUMANITIES	LCS
NTAH CHIKA ARIOCHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
UGOCHUKWU CHINWE SANDRA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
SOPHIA NKERUKA OHAELI	HUMANITIES	 
CLEMS ROSE-MORA ADOOTER	HUMANITIES	LCS
OSSAI-CHIDI PROMISE CHUKWUDENI	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
THOMAS LYDIA JAMES	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
FAVOUR OYINASWIE IWO	HUMANITIES	 
AMADI NCHELEM NANCY	HUMANITIES	 
NWOSU ULOMA CHIEMEKA	HUMANITIES	LCS
DEIDEGHA COURAGE	HUMANITIES	LCS
ABERE MARY	HUMANITIES	LCS
ONYIDO GLORY CHINEMEREM	HUMANITIES	FOREIGN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE
BIRABIL TOOBARI	HUMANITIES	LCS
CHIAGORO ESTHER IHEOMA	HUMANITIES	LCS
THEOPHILUS DEBORAH HARRY	HUMANITIES	LCS
ORUERAKPO EWOMAZINO GOODNESS	HUMANITIES	LCS
EXCELLENCE ELISHA	HUMANITIES	 
UKUTELA FRANCESS	HUMANITIES	LCS
CHEZU NOBLE CHIMKWEH	HUMANITIES	LCS
MAXWELL GEORGE UCHENNA	HUMANITIES	LCS
EWO OBUSOR HAPPINESS	HUMANITIES	LCS
YOUDEOWEI TONBRA	HUMANITIES	LCS
EZEH GODSWILL KENECHUKWU	HUMANITIES	MUSIC
BRIWEN OGHENEOVIE JONATHAN	HUMANITIES	LCS
OTIKOR SILAS UGWEM	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
SUNDAY SUSAN INEDU	HUMANITIES	LCS
ADIELE ELIZABETH ELLEN	HUMANITIES	LCS
UDOURUA JOY JACOB	HUMANITIES	FOREIGN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE
SARIMA HAPPINESS WORLU	HUMANITIES	 
ROLAND HOPE AMARACHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
MIRACLE SETH LAZARUS	HUMANITIES	 
IJEZIE PRINCE CHIGOZIRIM	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
BLESSING SAMSON TANE	HUMANITIES	 
AYO BELIEVE	HUMANITIES	LCS
ONYENEGECHA UGOCHUKWU UCHENNA	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
AGUMAGU KYRIAN CHUKWUEMEKA	HUMANITIES	LCS
SHEMU'EL LEVI	HUMANITIES	 
IKIAH PRECIOUS AMARACHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
ADIEME CHINONYE DEBORAH	HUMANITIES	LCS
ADELE IGWEH BLESSING	HUMANITIES	LCS
AMADI NHOMA DOUGLAS	HUMANITIES	LCS
NGALAKA CORNELIUS AME-EBEOBARI	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
UMEKA OTUAWE	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
AMADI EZEKIEL DOUGLAS	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
ALLISON ELLA IBITORU-GEORGE	HUMANITIES	LCS
STOWE ELIM DON	HUMANITIES	LCS
OBIWALI MIRACLE EBUBECHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
GIFT CHINONSO	HUMANITIES	LCS
OTAMIRI UCHECHI EZE	HUMANITIES	LCS
AMAECHI OLUCHI LUCY	HUMANITIES	LCS
UCHE LUCKY	HUMANITIES	MUSIC
UDOH JANET GODWIN	HUMANITIES	LCS
MIRACLE CHINUNIM EGBEZOR	HUMANITIES	 
NWANKWO MIRACLE	HUMANITIES	LCS
ATIGBI ARNOLD	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
ASIE JANE LONGJOHN	HUMANITIES	LCS
ETIM ESITIMA UKPE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NICHOLAS STELLA CHINENYE	HUMANITIES	LCS
WEST ANN DUMOOPUYE	HUMANITIES	LCS
EBOKPO JOY LINUS	HUMANITIES	LCS
OCHINDO ELERA SAMUEL	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
JONAH FAITHFUL	HUMANITIES	LCS
JOAN TIMINIMIDE	HUMANITIES	 
AIFUWA PRECIOUS	HUMANITIES	LCS
JAMES MERCY PERPETUAL	HUMANITIES	LCS
OBAZUAYE MABEL	HUMANITIES	LCS
BENEDICTA ISOBOYE WOKOMA	HUMANITIES	 
IYOWUNA JESSICA	HUMANITIES	LCS
AJAYI DEBORAH NORUWA	HUMANITIES	LCS
SAMUEL GEORGE ITOHO-OWO	EDUCATION	EDC
JOY KPAKOL	HUMANITIES	 
GEORGE BOMA IYOWUSOBO	HUMANITIES	LCS
CHUKWUEMEKA ODELIA NNEAMAKA	EDUCATION	EDM
NWACHUKWU GERRARD CHIBUIKE	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
EGWU UGOCHUKWU JEFFERY	HUMANITIES	LCS
WONSIRIM DESTINY	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
OGUERI GLORY IBIFIRI	HUMANITIES	RELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES
ZIPREBO EBIMIETEI	HUMANITIES	LCS
PRECIOUS EBUBECHI IMO	HUMANITIES	 
UGURU FAVOUR ROBERT	HUMANITIES	LCS
IMBREMIEYE DAVID IMBREMIEYE	EDUCATION	EDM
OBINYAN IRESUDU BISHOP	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
OKOME DAFE PRINCE	HUMANITIES	LCS
ADIBE NOBLE MICHAEL	HUMANITIES	LCS
ONYEKACHI PATRICK IHIERI	HUMANITIES	 
EMENIKE KENNEDY	HUMANITIES	LCS
SUNDAY ISRAEL EMMANUEL	HUMANITIES	LCS
ANYANWU OLUCHI VICTORIA	MANAGEMENT SCIENCES	ACCOUNTING
SAM JUDITH EBIKELA	HUMANITIES	LCS
JOSHUA-KIO SHAMUS SEMEIPIRIYE	EDUCATION	 
BANIMIBO OFORI TOM-GEORGE	HUMANITIES	 
OLUMIDE ADEKUNLE VICTOR	HUMANITIES	 
IGWE CHIKA GREATNESS	HUMANITIES	LCS
IKORO FAITH	HUMANITIES	LCS
KARIBO DIEPRIYE GEORGE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NDEHEDEHE EMMANUEL EDET	HUMANITIES	LCS
MONDAY MORRISON	HUMANITIES	ENGLISH STUDIES
ENUKOHA BENEDICTA UDOKA	HUMANITIES	LCS
PROVIDENCE SOPANA AMAKIRI	HUMANITIES	 
VERA AMARACHI JOSEPH	HUMANITIES	LCS
IBE ONYINYECHI EVERESTA	HUMANITIES	LCS
AMADI DERICK NWACHUKWU	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
UDO-UKPEH SENO GRACE	HUMANITIES	FINE ART AND DESIGN
EMEODI EBERE MARYROSE	HUMANITIES	RCS
ONUMAJURU CHIDERA MIRACLE	HUMANITIES	LCS
NWOSU PRECIOUS CHIMEREMEZE	HUMANITIES	LCS
IFEANYI AMARACHI GRACE	HUMANITIES	LCS
KPAI BARIZA ALBERT	HUMANITIES	LCS
DURU MIRACLE OLUEBUBE	HUMANITIES	THEATRE ARTS
NWEKE GODDAY CHINONSO	HUMANITIES	LCS
ORUGBO FAITH	HUMANITIES	LCS
OKAMGBA CONFIDENCE OGECHI	HUMANITIES	LCS
IGBANA CHARITY MSUUR	EDUCATION	EDM
AJIE ADAEGO CYNTHIA	EDUCATION	DAE
CELINE JOSHUA IGERE	HUMANITIES	LCS
WONODI EMMANUEL WORLU	EDUCATION	EDM
DAN-JOSHUA MERCY INARA	HUMANITIES	LCS
EKWUEME DANIELLA	HUMANITIES	LCS
OVIASUYI PRECIOUS	EDUCATION	EDM
 

UNIPORT 2018/2019 4TH BATCH ADMISSION LIST

    
Help a friend, Share with a click.

Leave a Reply