FUOTUOKE:2017/2018 3RD BATCH ADMISSION LIST RELEASED

😁 Need daily Updates (SCHOLARSHIPS, JOBS, SCHOOL NEWS ) Sent directly to your phone Free 👍? Suscribe Now! Remember to verify your Email address.

Enter your email address:


SEE JAMB/INSTITUTIONS 2018 OFFICIAL CUT-OFF MARKS

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OTUOKE 3RD THIRD BATCH ADMISSION LIST RELEASED CHECK NOW 

This is to inform the general public and applicants at the Federal University Otuoke that the school management has just released its 2017/2018 3rd third batch admission list.

FUOTUOKE 2017 2018 admission list for3rd third batch admission The following is the third Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration/clearance from Monday, January 22, 2018.

HOW TO CHECK FUOTUOKE 3RD THIRD BATCH ADMISSION LIST 2017/2018

See list below:




FACULTY OF EDUCATION
 
S/No.
Name
Course
1
Agbandu Jennifer Eniye
BUSINESS EDUCATION
2
Akubueze Ifeanyi Promise
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
Alor Clementina Eleoto
BUSINESS EDUCATION
4
Columbus Diepreye
BUSINESS EDUCATION
5
Ekereke Clever Azibaben
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
Ezekiel Kurotimipa
BUSINESS EDUCATION
7
James Blessing
BUSINESS EDUCATION
8
John Remita
BUSINESS EDUCATION
9
Obinepu Mackson Koripamo
BUSINESS EDUCATION
10
Oginike Itolumo Mercy
BUSINESS EDUCATION
11
Oziri Azibagiri Emmanuel
BUSINESS EDUCATION
12
Sladder Frank Gladys
BUSINESS EDUCATION
13
Tobi Ebikebina Abraham
BUSINESS EDUCATION
14
Torubeli Ebi Samuel
BUSINESS EDUCATION
15
Victor Nimiworio Jennifer
BUSINESS EDUCATION
16
Ada Hilary
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
17
Akujieze Princess Chinaza
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
18
Amajene Victor Ebide
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
19
Anonorie Racheal Odomero
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
20
Duruba Ogechukwu Vivian
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
21
Eze Blessing A
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
22
George Otonye Ayibaemi
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
23
Jeremiah Tonbara Lawson
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
24
Kanayo Ebuka Christian
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
25
Osesua Elizabeth
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
26
Otazi Blessing Rechard
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
27
Otunu Health
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
28
Uko Joseph Miracle
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
29
Akassa Joseph Ondutimi
HISTORY EDUCATION
30
Baike Braye
HISTORY EDUCATION
31
Dan Godwin Ebitari
HISTORY EDUCATION
32
Ezeonyilimba Modester Chidimma
HISTORY EDUCATION
33
Ibegbu Chidimma Cynthia
HISTORY EDUCATION
34
Jerry Ifieme
HISTORY EDUCATION
35
Karikarisei Ebikebomor Victory
HISTORY EDUCATION
36
Laikpo Success
HISTORY EDUCATION
37
Morufu Idowu Funmilayo
HISTORY EDUCATION
38
Ofongo Ebiemi Dennis.C
HISTORY EDUCATION
39
Orianzi Lovinah John
HISTORY EDUCATION
40
Prince Esther
HISTORY EDUCATION
41
Zolo Sarah
HISTORY EDUCATION
42
Adigun Oluwatobi Binaebi
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
43
Alumona Marvelous Chukwuebuka
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
44
Asuquo Sunny
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
45
Bila Wariebimo Nathaniel
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
46
Chidi-Ogbonna Knowledge Nmesoma
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
47
Chukwuma Onyemeachi Victor
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
48
God'spower Oyindeyefa
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
49
Michael Gesidenyifa
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
50
Nnadi Ndubuisi Callistus
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
51
Stephen Izonebi Joseph
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
52
Yague Ebitari James
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
53
Zarpas Olotukeme Michael
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
54
Zikiye Woyengidoubara Benedict
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
55
Aboh Dominion Doutimiwei
PHYSICS EDUCATION
56
Agbiki Perekebi David
PHYSICS EDUCATION
57
Akpan Inyene Michael
PHYSICS EDUCATION
58
Captain Joseph Ebimobowei
PHYSICS EDUCATION
59
Daniel Emmanuel Chidioke
PHYSICS EDUCATION
60
Degema Ayibatonye Frank
PHYSICS EDUCATION
61
Emmanuel Nwewo
PHYSICS EDUCATION
62
Ibada Gospel Jesuovie
PHYSICS EDUCATION
63
Igbojionu Kelechi Stanley
PHYSICS EDUCATION
64
Okoli Owen Chibuikem
PHYSICS EDUCATION
65
Richard - Oke Festus Oghenekevwe
PHYSICS EDUCATION
 
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
 
S/No.
Name
Course
66
Bonnie Boma Teddy
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
67
Dibah Gabriel Eluojo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
68
Dimaro Patimigha Prince
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
69
Gabriel Tamaratenane Success
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
70
Ikemike Olaitari Junior
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
71
Jenarumo Larrison Aghorowei
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
72
Kemedi Daniel Kelvin
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
73
Memeh Jesse Tuoyo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
74
Nikarishe Marvelous Okayograne
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
75
Oba Kingson Karinate
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
76
Onyemaizu Chukwubuikem Kosisochukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
77
Orovwegodo Emmanuel Omafume
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
78
Saibakumo Doubra Charles
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
79
Apena Oluwasegun Bakare
CIVIL ENGINEERING
80
Ikheafe Hope Osaze
CIVIL ENGINEERING
81
Kigigha Morris Joseph
CIVIL ENGINEERING
82
Obadiah Ayebaikio Ayo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
83
Osita Kosisochukwu V
CIVIL ENGINEERING
84
Stephen Smith Amamya
CIVIL ENGINEERING
85
Arijeloye Opeyemi Shalom
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
86
Asha Samuel Oluwabukunmi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
87
Chibueze Franklin Chigazom
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
88
Epelle Daniel Augustus
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
89
Garuba Al-Amin Shuaib
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
90
Ikuli Joseph Obebi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
91
Okeayala Obinna Barry
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
92
Ume Timothy Hon
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
93
Eche Franklyn Obinna
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
94
Okereke Chijioke Justin
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
95
Onwurah Chiemerie Godwin
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
96
Oriyomi Oluwaseun Felix
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
97
Tabowei Wisdom Chukwudi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
98
Akariwa Erovwosere Ecclesiastes
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
99
Ebimiekumo Godbless Oyintari
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
100
Ezugwu Obinna Thaddeus
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
101
Godswill Delight Ugwueze
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
102
Iganago Barisuka Wisdom
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
103
Itoje Blessing Oghenemarho
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
104
Iwu Chikadibia Kizito
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
105
Obidimma Emmanuel
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
106
Okoye-Ibezemuo Simonpeter
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
107
Olodiama Ewerikumor Davidson
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
108
Onwukanjo Prince Chukwubuikem
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
109
Otuma Nyaluaziba John
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
110
Puechi Vanessa Nzubechukwu
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
111
Achinike Godwill Vuduka
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
112
Amabebe Ayebakuro Felix
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
113
Anthony David Tamaraukuro
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
114
Emefo Kenechukwu Daniel
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
115
Emu Kelvin
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
116
Ezeh Prince Miracle
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
117
Lotobi Chukwudi Harry
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
118
Nwite Odinaka John
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
119
Onobrehwaye Victor
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
120
Otorufa Perebralabi King
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
121
Rowland Ebikabowei Josh
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
122
Suoyo Woyentari Mark
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
 
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES & SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/No.
Name
Course
123
Adeniyi Lase Daniel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
124
Akpeworuese Evidence Mamezi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
125
Amadi Gift Akudo
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
126
Biefa Philip Oyinbrakemi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
127
Charles Daniel Nengimote
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
128
Daniel Osinachi Mirabel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
129
Odii Maduabuchi Joan
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
130
Oghenekome Andrew Okeoghene
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
131
Okoba Ruth
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
132
Okonkwo Victor Chukwunyem
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
133
Okoye Somtochukwu Emmanuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
134
Sokari Kenneth Sike
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
135
Aaron Jennifer Saduaguo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
136
Akponimisingha Ebimieseigha
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
137
Aristote Epemu Great
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
138
Ben Sophia Igbogizatim
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
139
Brambiafa Oyintariere Blessing
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
140
Bunu Vanessa Gloria
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
141
Daniel Edisemi Peace
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
142
Edoghotu Emmanuel Bomazibanabo T.
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
143
Eneware Deborah Iyoro
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
144
Innocent Pere Ere Blessing
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
145
Ishaku Anita Kwagga
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
146
Josiah Sonia Inodu
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
147
Kalasele Lipski James
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
148
Laghebo Christiana Jonah
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
149
Ogidi Odinaka Gratitude
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
150
Ogio Kathlen Ipigansi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
151
Okoli Adaku Blessing
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
152
Osigwe Precious Onyinye
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
153
Oyeintonbra Ann Akuboye
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
154
Seide Juliet Tombra
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
155
Tabowei Preye Gift
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
156
Tarilayefa Yinlayefa
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
157
Umunna Ayebaifie Micheal
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
158
Williams Karina
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
159
Zikeyi Doutimi Precious
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
160
Abin Eluan Isukul
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
161
Agwu John Madubuike
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
162
Anene Priscillia Chizoba
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
163
Areperkumor Deborah Ebikomboere
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
164
Clement Winifred Maleibhar
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
165
Clever Queen
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
166
Dakoru Dickson Dareni
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
167
Iyanimigha Timipre Boloubo
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
168
Karibi Oniotordor Mercy
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
169
Obi Chika Stephnie
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
170
Wariboko Useful
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
171
Warighaye Ayebabionimibofa Ruth
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
172
Akachukwu Onyinye Ruth
POLITICAL SCIENCE
173
Akpochimara Oyoma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
174
Claudius Powoitimi Timpa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
175
Ekewek Amos Gladstone
POLITICAL SCIENCE
176
Emeledor Oyinkuro Godspower
POLITICAL SCIENCE
177
Fubara Ibikari Monday
POLITICAL SCIENCE
178
George Enelaghabo Koripigigha
POLITICAL SCIENCE
179
Isah Ojima Lydia
POLITICAL SCIENCE
180
Kwasi Poweide Destiny
POLITICAL SCIENCE
181
Momnang Paul Nengimote
POLITICAL SCIENCE
182
Oganya Chidimma Marylynda
POLITICAL SCIENCE
183
Okonkwo Uche Perpetual
POLITICAL SCIENCE
184
Okou Daniel
POLITICAL SCIENCE
185
Okoya Solomon Robinson
POLITICAL SCIENCE
186
Olorogun Isaac Tumooweimieneme
POLITICAL SCIENCE
187
Peter Kotobharyeziba Festus
POLITICAL SCIENCE
188
Sese Kesiye Josephine
POLITICAL SCIENCE
189
Sling Seiyefa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
190
Umeke Obinna Edwin
POLITICAL SCIENCE
191
Amakiri Gloria Joseph
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
192
Amotuboma Loveth Thompson
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
193
Augustine Jennifer Daguo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
194
Boufini Ruth Ebimoboere
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
195
Chukwuemeka Uchenna Bartholomew
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
196
Egili Kelvin Bernard
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
197
Eridei Saviour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
198
Franklin Precious Ogidi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
199
Fredrick Jennifer Eremiemi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
200
Jackson Andino Ebong
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
201
Kingsley Marian
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
202
Kwadey Erica Selorm
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
203
Lawson Pamela Nimi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
204
Nenniibarini Tombari Paul
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
205
Nwachukwu Amaka Getrude
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
206
Okilo Danapu David
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
207
Oyakemeagbegha Alatimibo-Ere Kate
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
208
Oyem Chioma Gift
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
209
Teibowei Abiola Ebenezer
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
 
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
 
S/No.
Name
Course
210
Adiku Promise Ebipere
ACOUNTING
211
Amos Victoria Emmanuel
ACOUNTING
212
Azuka Victor Ugochukwu
ACOUNTING
213
Bashorun Oluwakemi Oluwaseun
ACOUNTING
214
Jonah Yakndara Isaiah
ACOUNTING
215
Madumere Chigaemezu Chrisaugunus
ACOUNTING
216
Makpah Eteimode Anita
ACOUNTING
217
Nnadozie Amarachi Jennifer
ACOUNTING
218
Oguma Asuoma Piamawabhar
ACOUNTING
219
Owunzu Taremoboere Charity
ACOUNTING
220
Oyebode Sunday Ridwan
ACOUNTING
221
Samuel Amarachi Melissa
ACOUNTING
222
Sunday Gift Ofonime
ACOUNTING
223
Talent Pereyi Debby
ACOUNTING
224
Wikiri Peace
ACOUNTING
225
Ade Confidence Sukarime
BANKING AND FINANCE
226
Agama Ebomotei
BANKING AND FINANCE
227
Bishop Teiyeibo Tessy
BANKING AND FINANCE
228
Edoubra Andrew Ebegha
BANKING AND FINANCE
229
Embelede Tarebi
BANKING AND FINANCE
230
Isaac Ruth Timi
BANKING AND FINANCE
231
Meindinyo Ayebatari Tariyemienyo
BANKING AND FINANCE
232
Odoemene Obinna Annistus
BANKING AND FINANCE
233
Ogiasa Maureen Victor
BANKING AND FINANCE
234
Patrick Glory Victory
BANKING AND FINANCE
235
Peretiemo Simeon Ebi
BANKING AND FINANCE
236
Pilot Goldland Oringo Bolouebi
BANKING AND FINANCE
237
Vincent Azibapu
BANKING AND FINANCE
238
Wobilor Glory
BANKING AND FINANCE
239
Yeseni Izibediekeme Tracy
BANKING AND FINANCE
240
Zikade Edisemi Joy
BANKING AND FINANCE
241
Abiri Seiyefa Akpotelemowei
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
242
Akannoh Chidinma Favour
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
243
Akintewe Simisola Daniel
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
244
Amasamana Tina
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
245
Anyaoku Amala Christian
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
246
Iroh Godpower
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
247
Lebari Jude
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
248
Nelson Iyarosoram Helen
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
249
Omozokpia Williams Olumese
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
250
Osadebamwen Princess Cynthia
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
251
Peremobowei Martins
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
252
Peterside Ibinye Sussan
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
253
Surulere Temidayo Deborah
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
254
Zipele Erelayefa
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
255
Aladetan Pius Ajinde
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
256
Anyanwu Munachimso Deborah
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
257
Bessman Florence Ebipere
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
258
Ekpokoba Aziba-Odineyar Emmanuel
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
259
Ezekiel Inara
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
260
Ibhulansi Happiness Abaibhar
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
261
Iweta Victory Ogheneserome
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
262
Kosoko-King Samuel Adeola
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
263
Michael Tornubari
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
264
Omovavberhe Abel Aghogho
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
265
Oti Emmanuel Kelechi
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
266
Asigimo Blessing Ogirobebi
MARKETING
267
Barugu Giame Julia
MARKETING
268
Edward Precious Onyekachukwu
MARKETING
269
Ekperigha Suator Sinime
MARKETING
270
Erakpotobor Godgift Monday
MARKETING
271
Joseph Deborah Danapu
MARKETING
272
Nath-Tuwei Davies Ebi
MARKETING
273
Offordile Anthony Olunna
MARKETING
274
Omodele Adeleye Titilayo
MARKETING
275
Oniyamah Precious Onyeke
MARKETING
276
Robinson Christiana Pondo
MARKETING
 
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
 
S/No.
Name
Course
277
Amagwula Nkonye Chukwuemeka
BIOCHEMISTRY
278
Andrew Ikpe Peter
BIOCHEMISTRY
279
Anthony Ekemeleaemi
BIOCHEMISTRY
280
Efenwengbe Onyinye Praise
BIOCHEMISTRY
281
Ere Ebimoboere Anita
BIOCHEMISTRY
282
Evans Tarinabo Doibo
BIOCHEMISTRY
283
Odeh Stephina Ebi-Peremene
BIOCHEMISTRY
284
Olusegun Deborah Oluwatosin
BIOCHEMISTRY
285
Oton Felicia Esua
BIOCHEMISTRY
286
Tonye Jephthah Ayibaebi
BIOCHEMISTRY
287
Yioko Beauty
BIOCHEMISTRY
288
Agwu David Kelechi
BIOLOGY
289
Akparakata Ebikoboere
BIOLOGY
290
Akparakata Matthew Godgift
BIOLOGY
291
Amola Shoritse
BIOLOGY
292
Ayeuyen Prosper P
BIOLOGY
293
Chime Oluebube Rosemary
BIOLOGY
294
Dakoru Melody Edoghotu
BIOLOGY
295
Ehiorobo Jane Nosa
BIOLOGY
296
Etiti Chioma Olivia
BIOLOGY
297
Kirifaghe Esbra Ayibabarakemi
BIOLOGY
298
Lawal Aminat Debora
BIOLOGY
299
Longway Chidera Konye
BIOLOGY
300
Nweke Praise Ikechukwu
BIOLOGY
301
Ogidikpe Woyengiowoi Helen
BIOLOGY
302
Ogugu Fischer Oghenenyerovwo
BIOLOGY
303
Okafor Uchenna Mariafaustina
BIOLOGY
304
Oweh Elo-Oghene
BIOLOGY
305
Singesi Kalizibe Warmet
BIOLOGY
306
Smart Nicolas Abin
BIOLOGY
307
Tabowei Brave Ebimowei
BIOLOGY
308
Amah Chisom Benardine
CHEMISTRY
309
Austine Favour Omovigho
CHEMISTRY
310
Cyril Success Ogheneruno
CHEMISTRY
311
David Nmesoma Lydia
CHEMISTRY
312
Gabol Marvellous Ogagaoghene
CHEMISTRY
313
Gilbert Jessica Azibadiamokubo
CHEMISTRY
314
Igboanugo Paul Obugo
CHEMISTRY
315
Igoniwari Clara Ediabai
CHEMISTRY
316
James Interest Eyene
CHEMISTRY
317
Lamighan Isaac Amaebidouwei
CHEMISTRY
318
Ohaegbukun Blessing Ezinne
CHEMISTRY
319
Okoro Okwukwe Blessing
CHEMISTRY
320
Okorodudu Eworitsemogha Louisa
CHEMISTRY
321
Oniovosa Jesse Gbenga
CHEMISTRY
322
Ozuruigbo Ahanna Philip
CHEMISTRY
323
Ozuruigbo Obiora Pascal
CHEMISTRY
324
Pere Faith Odu
CHEMISTRY
325
Peter Franklin
CHEMISTRY
326
Richman Imomoemi Favour
CHEMISTRY
327
Sagbamaowei Godgift Patrick
CHEMISTRY
328
Sagbamaowei Oyintombra Precious
CHEMISTRY
329
Tasie Mercy Chialuka
CHEMISTRY
330
Wariboko Godschoice
CHEMISTRY
331
Agufenwa Fredrick Chinemeze
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
332
Aina Tosin Clement
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
333
David Win Enyinnaya
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
334
Dennis Desmond Ngodite
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
335
Ebenezer Tamunotonye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
336
Ebere Chizoba Phoebe
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
337
Edet Mfon Jonah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
338
Egbase John Mary Oziegbe
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
339
Egeonu Chinwendu Precious
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
340
Emmanuel Godwin Kharlie
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
341
Eneikio Tuanyo Ikiotere
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
342
Justice Somtochukwu Izuchukwu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
343
Kuku Ayebaitari Josiah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
344
Nengia Emmanuel Sodienye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
345
Okereke Chinedu Christoper
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
346
Okpechukwu Ezinne Vivian
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
347
Sam Jeffrey Izibediebo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
348
Selpon Victor Woniafere
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
349
Wokesi Layefa Maureen
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
350
Golden Fred Nitabia
MATHEMATICS
351
Ogheneovo Godspower Ogaga
MATHEMATICS
352
Stephen Bright Ovie
MATHEMATICS
353
Alarape Yetunde Mopelola
MICROBIOLOGY
354
Amgbari Joseph Kalizibe
MICROBIOLOGY
355
Aseruoma Collins Dickson
MICROBIOLOGY
356
Banro Opeyemi Elizabeth
MICROBIOLOGY
357
Brown Edwin Idawarifar
MICROBIOLOGY
358
Efa Grace Effiong
MICROBIOLOGY
359
Efa Patience Effiong
MICROBIOLOGY
360
Emekayi Blessing Ihuoma
MICROBIOLOGY
361
Emmanuel Sophia Ada
MICROBIOLOGY
362
Ibaba Charity Zilayefa
MICROBIOLOGY
363
Ikogi Joseph Abhinami
MICROBIOLOGY
364
Ojimadu Chiamaka Stella
MICROBIOLOGY
365
Okpu Flora Amioni
MICROBIOLOGY
366
Onele Chinedu Francis
MICROBIOLOGY
367
Peterside Tamunoibelema Bethel
MICROBIOLOGY
368
Sunday Gift Oviriezi
MICROBIOLOGY
369
Tonaria Kelvin Pereprede
MICROBIOLOGY
370
Williams Precious Okpukpo
MICROBIOLOGY
371
Yeibrifador Anthonia Tombra
MICROBIOLOGY
372
Abakpa Richard Idoko
PHYSICS
373
Agadaga Kemefaghe Watchman
PHYSICS
374
Akparakata Tubolayefa Jefferson
PHYSICS
375
Alade Kingsley
PHYSICS
376
Azamosa Emmanuel Osaswe
PHYSICS
377
Carter Alex Eniye
PHYSICS
378
Chilaka Innocent Ifeanyichukwu
PHYSICS
379
Idebe Joshua Evi
PHYSICS
380
Israel Joshua Uzochi
PHYSICS
381
Jonathan Ibiyeomie Richard
PHYSICS
382
Jovon Solomon Ome
PHYSICS
383
Kponu Fiesem
PHYSICS
384
Moses Suoyo
PHYSICS
385
Obasi Chikadibia Vitalis
PHYSICS
386
Okereke Ikenna Precious
PHYSICS
387
Okobi Raphael Chukwunyem
PHYSICS
388
Olaiya Tobiloba Emmanuel
PHYSICS
389
Orugbo Thompson Samson
PHYSICS
390
Otheme Philip Amaechi
PHYSICS
391
Ozekizibe Captain
PHYSICS
392
Sam Geoffrey Bonsoizibe
PHYSICS
393
Santus Esther
PHYSICS
394
Tobin Shadrack
PHYSICS
395
Tombio Puranaziba Blessing
PHYSICS
396
Wongs Osomye Alex
PHYSICS
397
Zacchaeus Oyein-Ekiye K. A
PHYSICS
398
Ajaere Charles Onyekachi
STATISTICS
399
Chinedu Wisdom
STATISTICS
400
Chukwuka Onyeka Miracle
STATISTICS
401
Deinduomo Tarila Joseph
STATISTICS
402
Ekeke David Nnanna
STATISTICS
403
Emiebo Baimanam
STATISTICS
404
Garbutt Philemon Oghenetekome
STATISTICS
405
Igboekwu Chinonso Godwin
STATISTICS
406
Izibekien Godwin
STATISTICS
407
Jonathan Besivie Sobokume
STATISTICS
408
Mbonu Philip Ndubuisi
STATISTICS
409
Obomunu Precious Wilberforce
STATISTICS
410
Obua Smart
STATISTICS
411
Olali Adoni
STATISTICS
412
Orukamaya Elohor Naomi
STATISTICS
413
Paul Samuel Nwachukwu
STATISTICS
414
Stephen Nicholas Kevwe
STATISTICS
415
Taiye Daniel Ufuoma
STATISTICS
 


Help a friend, Share with a click.

Leave a Reply