ALVAN IKOKU 2017/2018 FIRST NCE EVENING WEEKEND PROGRAMME ADMISSION LIST IS OUT

ūüėĀ Need daily Updates (SCHOLARSHIPS, JOBS, SCHOOL NEWS ) Sent directly to your phone Free ūüĎć? Suscribe Now! Remember to verify your Email address.

Enter your email address:


KNOW ABOUT JAMB CAPS, ACCEPT YOUR ADMISSION NOW!!!

ALVAN IKOKU FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION 2017/2018 FIRST NCE EVENING & WEEKEND PROGRAMME ADMISSION LIST IS OUT 

This is to inform the general public and applicants at the Alvan Ikoku federal college of Education that the school management has just released its  2017/2018 FIRST NCE EVENING  WEEKEND PROGRAMME ADMISSION LIST.

Alvan Ikoku 4TH BATCH direct entry de ADMISSION LIST RELEASED

Successful candidates should take the following steps for their registration process

  1. Log onto www.alvanikoku.edu.ng and click on Student Portal to generate their Acceptance Fee Invoice.
  2. Proceed with your invoice to Alvana Microfinance Bank to make your payment.
  3. Pay the Acceptance Fee with your IPR invoice.
  4. Proceed to the Evening & Weekend Unit with your proof of acceptance fee payment for further direction.

CHECK ALVAN IKOKU 2017/2018 FIRST NCE EVENING WEEKEND PROGRAMME ADMISSION 

CHECK FOR YOUR NAME BELOW:

1	AKUCHI	         REJOICE	CHUKWULEZIE	AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
2	BLESSING	 LAMBERT	CHIDUBE 	AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
3	CHIDINMA	 OLUCHI  	ABIAZIE  	AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
4	JUSTINA  	UCHENNA  	NNAMDI   	AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
5	KINGSLEY	CHIGOZIRIM	NWOGU    	AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
6	AMARACHI	M.      	IGWE     	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
7	BLESSING	CHIKA    	OGBONNA  	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
8	BLESSING	CHIKWADO	EGERUE   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
9	CHINAZA  	MARYANN  	NNANTA   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
10	ESTHER  	CHUKWUEBUKA	ERNEST   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
11	FAVOUR  	CHIKANKA	AMADI   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
12	GRACE   	.       	SADIQ   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
13	IJEOMA  	UGOEZE   	EMEKALAM	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
14	KIZITO   	CHIGAMEZU	AHANOTU  	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
15	LYNDA   	UGBOAKU  	OKERE    	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
16	MIRACLE  	CHIOMA   	ONYENEHELI	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
17	PRISCA  	EZINNE   	OGARANYA	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
18	RITA     	NWAKAEGO	ANYAEGBU	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
19	UCHEOMA   	MARY-JANE	IWUNZE   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
20	VICTOR  	EKELECHUKWU	MGBOJI   	BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
21	NGOZI   	QUEEN    	OKORO    	BIOLOGY/COMPUTER EDUCATION
22	ONYINYECHI	MERCY    	ODOEMENAM	BIOLOGY/PHYSICS
23	VICTORY    	FAVOUR   	WILLIAMS	BIOLOGY/PHYSICS
24	AUGUSTIN        GOODLUCK	CHIDI	OFFOR	BUILDING TECH
25	AMARACHI	JOY     	FELIX   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
26	ANYAHURU	HAPPINESS	AKUDO    	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
27	CHIAMAKA	BLESSING	OKERE   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
28	CHIGOZIE	IHUAKU  	NJOKU   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
29	CHILE    	JENNIFER	ANOZIE   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
30	CONFIDENCE	CHIKWADO	OPARA    	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
31	DESMOND    	O.      	EKEUGO          BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
32	DOMINICA	CHIDERA  	OBIRIEZE	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
33	EBERECHUKWU	MARYANN  	CHUKWUMA	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
34	ELIZABETH	CHISOM   	OLUMBA   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
35	EMMANUELA	CHISOM   	UGOH	        BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
36	EMMANUELLA	CHIDUBEM	OBI     	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
37	FAVOUR   	NKIRUKA  	BENSON   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
38	FEATUS   	AKACHI   	AKUMONYE	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
39	GIFT     	CHIBUIKE	EZESINACHI	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
40	GIFT    	MERCY    	AKUME   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
41	GLORIA   	IJEOMA          NNAEMEKA	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
42	HAPPINESS	AKUDO    	CHIGBU   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
43	HAPPINESS	AKUDO    	CHIGBU   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
44	HAPPINESS	NKIRUKA  	EGBU    	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
45	JOY     	CHIDINMA	NWAOGU   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
46	LOVETH   	NWAKAKU  	NWACHUKWU	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
47	NKIRU    	FAVOUR   	ANI      	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
48	NORAH   	CHINENYE	OPARA    	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
49	OLUCHI   	FAITH    	IBE     	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
50	PEACE    	CHINWE   	OGARAEKEM	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
51	ROSELINE	IFUNANYA	ELEZU   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
52	UCHECHUKWU	G.       	OKPUTE   	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
53	VIVIAN   	CHINASA  	EJIOFOR  	BUSINESS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
54	FRANK    	CHIMOBI   	NNADI    	COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS
55	MODLINE  	ADAEGO   	AKALAZU  	COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS
56	INNOCENTIA  	ADA     	AMADI   	COMPUTER EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
57	JOHN    	NZUBECHI	ATTAMA   	COMPUTER EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
58	OKECHUKWU	TIMOTHY   	IHECHERE	COMPUTER EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
59	ANTHONIA	AMARACHI	IBE             COMPUTER/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
60	ADA      	AUGUSTA  	EWURU    	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
61	BLESSING	NKECHI   	NWOSU   	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
62	CHIDIEBERE	LUCKY   	IGBOKWE  	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
63	EUCHERIA	CHIOMA   	UCHE    	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
64	EZINNE   	JENNIFER	NNEJI   	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
65	FLORENCE	IHECHI   	UMEZURUIKE	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
66	GEORGE   	IBEAWUCHI	AMADI    	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
67	JULIET   	OLUCHUKWU	UGWU     	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
68	MARANATHA	CHIDINMA	CHINYERE	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
69	NGOZI    	AUGUSTA  	EDWIN    	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
70	NKECHINYERE	MITCHEL  	OPARAH   	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
71	ROSELINE	EZINNE   	IBE     	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
72	RUTH    	CHIDERA  	ATAMA    	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
73	SHOLA    	BECHI    	ANIFOWOSE	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
74	WINNER          CHIDERA  	CHUKWUNENYE	EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
75	AHAMUEFULA	MICHAEL  	OGBUEHI  	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
76	ANASTASIA	CHINASA 	NWOBI    	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
77	BLESSING	CHIDERA  	IKECHUKWU	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
78	CHIDIMMA	ESTHER   	EZIMEFULA	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
79	CHINWENDU	PROGRESS	MADUBUIKE	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
80	CONCILIA	ONYINYECHI	NKEMAKOLAM	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
81	CONFIDENCE	C       	OKEREAFOR	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
82	DABERECHUKWU	CHUKWUEMEKA  	OLUA    	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
83	DORIS    	CHIAMAKA	ANYAEGBU	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
84	GENEVIVE	JENNIFER	ONYEMA   	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
85	HAPPINESS	OKEM     	UGBESHE  	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
86	IFEOMA   	PRECIOUS	NWACHUKWU	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
87	JACINTA  	CHIKODI  	ANYANKA  	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
88	JANEFRANCIS	S.       	OKERE    	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
89	LOVETH   	CHIKA   	ANYIAM   	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
90	MARTHA     	AMAECHI  	MADU     	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
91	MIRACLE  	AMARACHI	NNAJI    	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
92	MOSES   	CHIMEREMEZE     NNAMDI	UDUCHI	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
93	NETOCHI  	STELLA  	KPADUWA 	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
94	NKECHI  	ROSEMARY	IHEASONWA	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
95	OKECHUKWU	STANLEY  	ONYEUKA 	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
96	OKWUKWE  	FAITH   	ONYEKA   	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
97	ONYEKACHI	PRISCA   	RUFUS    	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
98	ONYINYECHI	ESTHER   	STEPHEN  	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
99	PROMISE  	CHETACHI	NNODIM   	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
100	SANDRA   	CHIBUZO  	ANYANWU  	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
101	STELLA  	CHIDINMA	OZOCHI  	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
102	STELLA  	UCHECHI  	ANTHONY 	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
103	UGOCHI  	CHINYEREMOKE	DIKE    	ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
104	AKUCHUKWU	MIRIAM   	OBINNA  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
105	AMARACHI	.       	ANUMNU   	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
106	BLESSING	C       	DIMEWERE	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
107	BRUNO   	IKENNA   	ONYEKURU	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
108	CHIAGOZIE	SOLOMON  	AGBAHIME	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
109	CHINELO 	JOY     	OSUJI   	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
110	CHINOMNSO	NITA    	JAPHETS  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
111	DANIEL  	EGWUCHI  	ODOBIARA	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
112	EZINNE  	QUEEN   	ONYEKA  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
113	IFEOMA   	JOY     	IHEJIRIKA	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
114	JANE    	CHIDERA  	NWADIKE  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
115	JANE    	CHINONSO	GODWIN   	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
116	JOSEPH   	CHUKS   	MBA      	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
117	NNENNA  	UGOCHI   	DANIEL   	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
118	PEACE   	ONYEAHALACHI   	OGE     	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
119	PECULIAR	YOCHI    	NWACHUKWU	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
120	RHODA    	GIFT     	BENEDICT	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
121	SONIA   	OGOCHUKWU	OGBUANI  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
122	UCHECHI  	DIVINE   	ESHIOGU  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
123	UDOKA   	SHARON   	ASOLUKA  	ENGLISH LANGUAGE/
124	HAPPINESS	ULUMMA  	OKENWA   	ENGLISH/FRENCH
125	MIRIAN   	GANIRUCHUKWU	OBIDINMA	ENGLISH/FRENCH
126	RACHEAL  	ONYINYECHI	IWUCHUKWU	ENGLISH/FRENCH
127	AHAOMA  	ZEAL    	EHIEMERE	ENGLISH/HISTORY
128	ANTHONIA	NNEKA   	NNOLUM  	ENGLISH/HISTORY
129	CHIDINMA	EMMANUELLA	KALU    	ENGLISH/HISTORY
130	DAVID    	ONYEDIKA	ISHIGUZO	ENGLISH/HISTORY
131	FAITH   	AMARACHI	OGAZI   	ENGLISH/HISTORY
132	PRECIOUS	GINIKACHUKWU	AMAEHILE	ENGLISH/HISTORY
133	PRECIOUS	CHIDERA  	OBIBIEGBULAM	ENGLISH/HISTORY
134	ADA     	AFORJI   	IROHA   	ENGLISH/IGBO
135	BLESSING	CHIMEBERE	OBIAKONWA	ENGLISH/IGBO
136	CALISTA   	CHIGOZIE	NNANNA          ENGLISH/IGBO
137	CHIDINMA	PRECIOUS	AJAH    	ENGLISH/IGBO
138	CHINENYE	INNOCENTIA	UNADIKE 	ENGLISH/IGBO
139	EZINNE   	HOPE     	OGBUEHI  	ENGLISH/IGBO
140	FAVOUR  	CHINAZA  	ODO     	ENGLISH/IGBO
141	HAPPINESS	ANURIKA  	DURUEKE  	ENGLISH/IGBO
142	JECINTA  	NWADIUTO	OSUJI   	ENGLISH/IGBO
143	JOY     	IJEOMA   	IKECHUKWU	ENGLISH/IGBO
144	LINDA    	CHINAZA  	OBI     	ENGLISH/IGBO
145	MGBECHI  	GLORY    	JACOB    	ENGLISH/IGBO
146	OGECHI   	LOVETH  	NWACHUKWU	ENGLISH/IGBO
147	VIVIAN   	CHISARA  	OPARA    	ENGLISH/IGBO
148	CHIAMAKA	VERACIOUS	UKWUADA  	ENGLISH/THEATRE ARTS
149	CHIDERA  	GODSGIFT	OFORJI  	ENGLISH/THEATRE ARTS
150	CHIDIMMA	CYNTHIA  	ONUORAH  	ENGLISH/THEATRE ARTS
151	JENNIFER	CHIAMAKA	MADUH   	ENGLISH/THEATRE ARTS
152	ONYINYECHI	MONICA   	NGOZIKA  	ENGLISH/THEATRE ARTS
153	SYLVIA  	ADAEZE   	NJOKU    	ENGLISH/THEATRE ARTS
154	CHIAMAKA	A.J     	ANYANWU  	HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
155	CHIDERA  	BRIDGET  	STEPHEN  	HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
156	JOY     	OLOHITARE	OIKE    	HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
157	STELLA   	MOLEKOR  	UDEJOR   	HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
158	HELEN    	OYIDU   	OBEYA   	HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES/THEATRE ARTS
159	CHINYERE	GLORIA  	ONUOHA   	HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
160	CHINWE  	ADA     	AMAKA    	INTEGRATED SCIENCE/BIOLOGY
161	VINCENT  	CHUKWUKA	OHAKA    	MATHEMATICS/GEOGRAPHY
162	JOEL    	IFEANYICHUKWU	OLUA     	MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
163	AMARACHI	BLESSING	DIKE    	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
164	CHIBUZOR	JUSTINA  	ODUNZE  	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
165	CHINEYE  	CATHERINE	NZEH    	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
166	EBERE   	CONFIDENCE	OKORODIBE	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
167	KATE-RITA	NNEOMA  	CHIKEREUBA	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
168	NNEOMA    	CHARITY  	NWULU    	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
169	OLIVIA   	CHIAMAKA	ANYANWU 	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
170	SARAH   	NDIDI   	OLUHARAOTU	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
171	UGOCHI  	FAVOUR  	CHIBUNDU	PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
172	CHIBUEZE    	NOBLE    	OGAZI   	POLITICAL SCIENCE/RELIGION AND CULTURAL STUDIES
173	CHIOMA  	GOODNESS	CELESTINE	POLITICAL SCIENCE/RELIGION AND CULTURAL STUDIES
174	ROWLAND  	OBINNA  	ANAEJEM  	POLITICAL SCIENCE/RELIGION AND CULTURAL STUDIES
175	THANKGOD	ONYEDIKACHI	GODWIN   	POLITICAL SCIENCE/RELIGION AND CULTURAL STUDIES
176	WISEMAN  	OLUCHUKWU	IWU     	POLITICAL SCIENCE/RELIGION AND CULTURAL STUDIES
177	BENNETH  	ONYEMAUCHECHUKWU	NWAIWU	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
178	BLESSING	CHINENYE	OBASI   	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
179	CHIDIMMA	HAPPINESS	NGUMEZI 	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
180	CHIJINDU	BRIGHT   	CHIBUIKEM 	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
181	CHIKA    	MARYANN  	ANUONYE 	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
182	CHINASAOKWU	REJIOCE 	EMERENINI	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
183	CHUKWUEMEKA	BRIGHT  	OKOROAFOR	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
184	EMEKA   	UGOCHUKWU	OSUJI   	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
185	FASSAN  	DONATUS 	PAUL    	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
186	GLORIA  	OLUEBUBE	EZE     	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
187	HOPE    	MMADUABUCHI	EZESINACHI	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
188	HOPE    	CHINOMSO	ORIAKU   	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
189	IFEOMA   	VICTORIA	UBA      	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
190	KASARACHI	JENNIFER	ANYANWU 	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
191	MAUREEN  	CHIGOR   	NGALA    	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
192	MIKE    	IKECHUKWU	EGBUETI  	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
193	MOHAMMED	MUTALLIB	ISAH    	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
194	NGOZI    	BLESSING	AMAH    	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
195	QUEEN           ADA      	JAMES    	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
196	TOCHI    	MARYCYNTHIA     OKERE    	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
197	UCHENNA  	JOSEPH   	OBASI   	POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
198	ANTHONY  	EHIRIM   	AKUJOBI  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
199	CHIKA   	BLESSING	NWACHUKWU	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
200	NKECHI   	DORATHY  	ODEZUGO  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
201	URSULA  	NKECHI  	IZUAZU  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
202	VICTORIA	EBUBECHI	EBUJUO  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
203	CHIOMA  	NONYEREM	EGEKEZE  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
204	FAVOUR   	MUNACHISOAGA	NWAEGIDI	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
205	JOY      	CHIAKA   	SORONNADI	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
206	SCHOLAR  	UKEDEM  	AGIM    	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
207	OKECHUKWU	JOHNBOSCO	EGESIMBA	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
208	CONSTANCE	CHIZOBA  	CHIJIOKE	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
209	EDITH   	AKUOMA  	IBEKWERE	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
210	EKWUTOS  	ROSEMARY	EKEH    	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
211	JOY     	AMARACHI	ANYANWU  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
212	MARY    	UCHE     	DAVID   	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
213	CHIAMAKA	ONYEDIKACHI    .D	AMAECHI	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
214	ESTHER   	ANULIKA  	ABARUO  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
215	EZINNE   	LINDA.T  	EHIRIM  	PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
216	ADAORA  	GOODNESS	EJIASI   	SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
217	BALIECHI	MARIS   	IHEANACHO	SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
218	RAPHAEL  	IFEANYI  	CHIBUEZE	SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
219	SOMTOOCHUKWU	BRIAN   	EZERIOHA	SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
220	HENRY   	IFEANYI  	IGWE     	THEATRE ARTS(DOUBLE MAJOR)

REMEMBER THAT: ALVAN IKOKU:17/18 4TH NCE ADMISSION LIST RELEASED NEW

Help a friend, Share with a click.

Leave a Reply